CA
Wildomar
LISTINGS
- 1/24 24Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$ 2,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt - 3DOpen Sat 11AM-2PM
$ 485,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt - 1/67 67Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$ 669,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,389 SqFt - 1/34 34Open Sat 3PM-5PM
$ 599,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt - 1/37 37Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$ 549,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,277 SqFt - 1/73 73Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$ 875,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,404 SqFt - 1/45 45Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$ 675,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,467 SqFt - 1/42 42Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$ 829,000
5 Beds5 Baths3,672 SqFt - 1/46 46Open Sat 12PM-4PM
$ 635,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
35978 Covington, Wildomar, CA 92595
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,315 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
MLS# IG26039396
Listed by Jennifer Larson of Re/Max Top Producers

36351 Elizabeth #2107, Wildomar, CA 92595
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 430,000 22.1%
MLS# IG26086658
Listed by Cesar Diaz of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

32838 Almond Tree Lane, Wildomar, CA 92595
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 438,000 2.7%
MLS# SW26088744
Listed by Katharine Carpenter of ACE Realty, Inc.

21827 Heliotrope LN, Wildomar, CA 92595
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,211 SqFt
$ 664,000 $ 649,000 2.3%
MLS# 226001444
Listed by Bryan Estrada of Romeo Echo

22892 Sheffield Court, Wildomar, CA 92595
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,883 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 610,000 6.6%
MLS# SW26068782
Listed by Ruqia Ahadi of Victoria Premier Realty

25042 Crimson Lasso, Wildomar, CA 92595
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,322 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 724,990 0.7%
MLS# SW26080501
Listed by Tanner Coffelt of Blue Jay Realty

34548 Orchard, Wildomar, CA 92595
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt
$ 612,000 $ 599,000 2.2%
MLS# SB26063863
Listed by Patricia Fernandez of Circle Real Estate

32845 Trailwood CT, Wildomar, CA 92595
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 599,900 5.9%
MLS# SW26077189
Listed by Wallace Emerson of Century 21 Masters

22169 Blondon CT, Wildomar, CA 92595
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,561 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 579,500 0.9%
MLS# OC26009447
Listed by Hector Ramirez of Hector Ramirez, Broker