CA
Murrieta
LISTINGS
- 3DOpen Sat 11AM-4PM
$ 730,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt - 1/52 52Open Sat 11AM-3PM
$ 749,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt - 3DOpen Sat 10AM-2PM
$ 240,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt - 1/59 59Open Sat 10AM-1PM
$ 775,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,646 SqFt - 1/53 53Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$ 750,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,562 SqFt - 1/39 39Open Sat 12PM-4PM
$ 789,990
5 Beds3 Baths2,439 SqFt - 1/70 70Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$ 799,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,945 SqFt - 1/75 75Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$ 765,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,855 SqFt - 1/58 58Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$ 1,000,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,072 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
0 Dawn Ct, Murrieta, CA 92562
Vacant Land
5.28 Acres
$ 350,000 $ 379,000 7.7%
MLS# SW26051647
Listed by Andrea Lynn Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

0 Dawn Ct, Murrieta, CA 92562
Vacant Land
4.98 Acres
$ 320,000 $ 349,000 8.3%
MLS# SW26051614
Listed by Andrea Lynn Duncan of Coldwell Banker Realty

30873 Bald Eagle ST, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,134 SqFt
$ 755,000 $ 755,000
MLS# SW25082487
Listed by Autumn Leroux of eXp Realty of California Inc

25056 Driftoak, Murrieta, CA 92562
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,548 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 507,000 1.4%
MLS# SW26034037
Listed by Jerry DiBernardo of OliveTree Realty

38150 Via Huerta, Murrieta, CA 92562
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths5,649 SqFt
$ 2,150,000 $ 2,495,000 13.8%
MLS# OC25138905
Listed by Jason Oppenheim of The Oppenheim Group

30560 Olive Berry PL, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,381 SqFt
$ 770,000 $ 770,000
MLS# SW26074741
Listed by Jessica Genung of Real Brokerage Technologies

26050 Jan Valerie, Murrieta, CA 92562
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths4,749 SqFt
$ 1,455,000 $ 1,539,000 5.5%
MLS# SW26063321
Listed by Kevin Bradshaw of A+ Realty and Property Managem

40512 Via Amapola, Murrieta, CA 92562
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt
$ 510,625 $ 525,000 2.7%
MLS# SW26088271
Listed by Vanessa Rodarte of Localist Realty

41984 Retsina St #705, Murrieta, CA 92562
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 490,000 1.0%
MLS# 260002741SD
Listed by Marcia Jahn of AllView Real Estate