CA
Hemet
LISTINGS
- 1/45 45Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$ 555,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,973 SqFt - 1/20 20Open Sat 10:30AM-12:30PM
$ 525,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt - Open Sat 11AM-3PM
$ 400,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt - 1/35 35Open Sat 10AM-2PM
$ 465,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt - 1/37 37Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$ 335,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt - 1/22 22Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$ 109,988
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt - 1/42 42Open Sun 11AM-2PM
$ 389,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt - 1/13 13Open 5/30 11AM-3PM
$ 495,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt - 1/41 41Open Sat 11AM-3PM
$ 420,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
43323 Pledger CIR, Hemet, CA 92544
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 322,400 $ 320,000 0.8%
MLS# EV22023969
Listed by KATHLEEN BRICKLEY of Better Homes & Gardens R.E. Oak Valley

45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 429,900 2.3%
MLS# PW26018914
Listed by Lizbeth Alonzo of BHHS CA Properties

42305 Andrea, Hemet, CA 92544
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 445,000 3.4%
MLS# SW26063580
Listed by David Treadwell of Brubaker Culton R.E. & Dev.

1322 Division CT, Hemet, CA 92543
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 623,000 1.3%
MLS# SW26033115
Listed by Cynthia Nordskog of Coldwell Banker Realty

26560 Cornell ST, Hemet, CA 92544
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 499,000 0.2%
MLS# WS26077342
Listed by KALYNN BROWN of Wedgewood Homes Realty

919 W Fruitvale, Hemet, CA 92543
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt
$ 418,000 $ 399,900 4.5%
MLS# IV26057838
Listed by KEVIN ELLSTROM of GUARDIAN REALTY SERVICES INC

709 Carol, Hemet, CA 92543
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 439,000 3.6%
MLS# SW26086664
Listed by Raejean Belsaguy of Home Huntress Real Estate

381 Brittania RD, Hemet, CA 92543
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt
$ 539,000 $ 539,000
MLS# WS26082019
Listed by KALYNN BROWN of Wedgewood Homes Realty

2800 Banyan Tree, Hemet, CA 92545
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 389,900
MLS# SW26092617
Listed by Collette Blanchette of Feigen Realty Group