CA
Homeland
LISTINGS
- 1/22 22Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$ 699,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,696 SqFt - 1/33 33Open Sat 12PM-4PM
$ 619,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt - 1/61 61Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$ 219,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt - 1/32 32New
$ 249,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt - New
$ 2,795
5 Beds2 Baths2,840 SqFt - 1/15 15New
$ 199,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt - 1/41 41New
$ 575,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt - 1/6 6New
$ 255,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt - 1/26 26Active
$ 1,325,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,236 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
26251 Olson, Homeland, CA 92548
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 405,000 1.2%
MLS# SW26068141
Listed by Stephanie Olivera of Real Brokerage Technologies

26097 Fountain Palm DR, Homeland, CA 92548
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 172,900 7.5%
MLS# SW25038833
Listed by Murray Reynolds of Move Home Realty

25767 Creag AVE W, Homeland, CA 92548
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths947 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 399,500 2.4%
MLS# PW26048274
Listed by Jose Gonzalez of Gonzalez Realtors

30456 Avenida Caylee, Homeland, CA 92548
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt
$ 582,500 $ 569,900 2.2%
MLS# CV26045889
Listed by Poe Ngo of RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

31271 Terand AVE, Homeland, CA 92548
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 199,999 30.0%
MLS# SW26033645
Listed by Alicia Good of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

26200 Sultanas RD, Homeland, CA 92548
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 44,000 $ 49,000 10.2%
MLS# IV26095006
Listed by DONALD CLARKE of The Virtual Realty Group

26200 Sultanas RD, Homeland, CA 92548
Vacant Land
0.11 Acres
$ 44,000 $ 49,000 10.2%
MLS# IV26095612
Listed by DONALD CLARKE of The Virtual Realty Group

26078 Sago Palm, Homeland, CA 92548
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt
$ 239,900 $ 239,900
MLS# IG26065047
Listed by Patrick Grove of PREMIER PROPERTIES

30856 Palmetto Palm AVE, Homeland, CA 92548
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 175,000 5.7%
MLS# SW26043483
Listed by Tyson Robinson of Trillion Real Estate