CA
Lake Elsinore
LISTINGS
- 1/67 67Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$ 549,900
4 Beds3 Baths1,627 SqFt - 1/30 30Open Sat 12:30PM-2:30PM
$ 859,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,686 SqFt - 1/49 49Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$ 685,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,490 SqFt - 1/72 72Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$ 474,999
3 Beds3 Baths1,633 SqFt - 1/49 49Open Sun 11AM-3PM
$ 555,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt - 1/57 57Open Sat 1PM-4PM
$ 680,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,487 SqFt - 1/16 16Open Sat 10AM-6PM
$ 735,990
5 Beds4 Baths2,654 SqFt - 1/63 63Open Sat 11AM-2PM
$ 399,888
2 Beds3 Baths1,274 SqFt - 1/10 10Open Sat 11AM-4PM
$ 665,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,771 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
32000 Riverside DR #I1, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Manufactured Home
1 Bed1 Bath450 SqFt
$ 95,000 $ 110,000 13.6%
MLS# OC25273744
Listed by Emmett Dalton of Dalton Real Estate

16374 Bailey ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Vacant Land
0.21 Acres
$ 28,000 $ 29,500 5.1%
MLS# OC26097345
Listed by Scott Vu of Nexus Commercial

36312 Shedera CT, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,795 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 690,000 1.4%
MLS# SW25215081
Listed by Paige Hardy Hill of Real Brokerage Technologies

1 Baker, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Vacant Land
1.11 Acres
$ 27,000 $ 49,999 46.0%
MLS# SW26047863
Listed by Tiffany Williams of Williams Realty Group, Inc.

11 Plaza Avila, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,194 SqFt
$ 705,000 $ 699,900 0.7%
MLS# IV26083871
Listed by RONALD HAYES of Ryconn, Inc

655 Walnut, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 315,000
MLS# PT26066749
Listed by Jason Kreutzer of Epique Realty

32445 Stonewood WAY, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 565,000
MLS# SW26068451
Listed by Tyson Robinson of Trillion Real Estate

33051 Adelfa ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath871 SqFt
$ 316,000 $ 325,000 2.8%
MLS# SW26063295
Listed by Sharilyn Potts of Inland Realty Services

902 Porta Marina LN, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,218 SqFt
$ 621,039 $ 599,990 3.5%
MLS# IV26002727