CA
Canyon Lake
LISTINGS
- 1/26 26Open Sun 12PM-3PM
$ 619,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,038 SqFt - 1/28 28Open 5/22 4PM-6PM
$ 4,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,323 SqFt - 1/45 45Open Sat 2PM-4PM
$ 595,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,643 SqFt - 1/43 43Open Sun 11AM-3PM
$ 799,950
3 Beds3 Baths2,306 SqFt - 1/61 61Open 5/31 12PM-3PM
$ 745,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,694 SqFt - 3DOpen Sat 10PM-2PM
$ 615,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt - 1/42 42Open Sun 12PM-3PM
$ 679,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt - 1/72 72Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$ 1,100,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,135 SqFt - 1/38 38Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$ 1,014,999
3 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
30161 Buck Tail, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,015 SqFt
$ 859,000 $ 859,000
MLS# SW26067592
Listed by Matthew Nunez of Century 21 Masters

22637 Cascade, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,884 SqFt
$ 749,000 $ 749,000
MLS# OC26053683
Listed by Deborah Padilla of Coldwell Banker Realty

30861 Blackhorse DR, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,495,000 6.4%
MLS# SW26044659
Listed by Kris Hansen of Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

30698 Long Point, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,825 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 619,500 3.1%
MLS# SW25276911
Listed by Terri Selvaggio of Generations Realty

30712 Pyramid Point, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 599,000 4.0%
MLS# DW26030396
Listed by Craig Marson of First Team Real Estate

29886 Bahia DR, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,644 SqFt
$ 798,000 $ 775,000 3.0%
MLS# SW26028536
Listed by Ryan Schaefer of Abundance Real Estate

28856 Yosemite, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,968 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 835,000 1.8%
MLS# SW26001195
Listed by Traci Hansen of Rise Realty

29952 White Wake DR, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,091 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 1,075,000
MLS# SW26104445
Listed by Kyler Battleson of Century 21 Masters

23316 Gray Fox DR, Canyon Lake, CA 92587
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,913 SqFt
$ 870,000 $ 950,000 8.4%
MLS# SW26072460