- 5 Beds3 Baths3,335 SqFt1/73 73Active
$599,500
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,796 SqFt1/69 69Price Dropped by $21K
$1,399,000
$1,055,000
$959,999
9.9%31300 Corte Alhambra, Temecula, CA 92592
MLS# SW22094789
Listed by Gabriela Cirby of Century 21 Full Realty Svc.

$902,500
$920,000
1.9%5072 E 60th PL, Maywood, CA 90270
MLS# SW23177169
Listed by Gabriela Cirby of Century 21 Masters

$770,000
$760,000
1.3%30877 Mashie WAY, Temecula, CA 92591
MLS# SW25073585
Listed by Gabriela Cirby of Real Brokerage Technologies

$700,000
$700,000
40219 Donomore, Temecula, CA 92591
MLS# SW25225799
Listed by Anthony Lauria of Abundance Real Estate

$676,200
$615,000
10.0%30861 Mashie WAY, Temecula, CA 92591
MLS# SW21266194
Listed by Gabriela Cirby of Century 21 Full Realty Svc.

$650,000
$673,000
3.4%29732 Dawncrest CIR, Temecula, CA 92591
MLS# SW22255986
Listed by Gabriela Cirby of Century 21 Masters

$605,000
$596,999
1.3%42225 Humber DR, Temecula, CA 92591
MLS# SW22168589
Listed by Gabriela Cirby of Century 21 Full Realty Svc.

$605,000
$609,999
0.8%758 Isabella CT, Perris, CA 92570
MLS# SW25034277
Listed by Gabriela Cirby of Real Brokerage Technologies

$596,000
$596,000
1312 Shoshone Falls DR, Ramona, CA 92065
MLS# SW25155220
Listed by Gabriela Cirby of Real Brokerage Technologies

$565,000
$569,000
0.7%1312 Shoshone Falls DR, Ramona, CA 92065
MLS# PTP2205601
Listed by Roni Coffer of Century 21 Award

$487,000
$485,000
0.4%2549 Shady Glen LN, San Bernardino, CA 92408
MLS# CV24198052
Listed by Modesto Rodriguez of First Team Real Estate

$322,400
$320,000
0.8%43323 Pledger CIR, Hemet, CA 92544
MLS# EV22023969
Listed by KATHLEEN BRICKLEY of Better Homes & Gardens R.E. Oak Valley

$316,000
$309,900
2.0%28750 Murrieta RD, Menifee, CA 92586
MLS# CV22020624
Listed by ROBERT WATKINS of RE/MAX TIME REALTY